Papo's Cafe 3290 West Iles
3290 West Iles, Springfield, IL
Pickup Only
Beverage
Something Brewing
Specialty Latte

Autumn Cream Cold Brew
$5.99+Bananas Foster Latte
$5.99+
Brown Sugar Cinnamon Chai Latte
$5.99+Brown Sugar Vanilla Shaken Espresso
$5.99+Caramel Macchiato
$5.99+Caramel Mallow Magic Latte
$5.99+Chai Latte
$5.99+Cherry Chai Latte
$5.99+Chocolate Milk Cold Brew
$5.99+
Cookie Butter Latte
$5.99+
Dot Cake Latte
$5.99+
Frosted Pumpkin Latte
$5.99+
Iced Cereal Milk Latte
$5.99+
Matcha Latte
$5.99+
Mocha Latte
$5.99+
Pumpkin Shaken Espresso
$5.99+
S'mores Latte
$5.99+
Toast Crunch Latte
$5.99+
Lotus
Breakfast
Breakfast
Bagel
$2.49Frittata
$5.99
Blueberry Brown Sugar Oatmeal
$6.59
Caramel Banana Waffles
$11.59Papo's Biscuits & Gravy
$7.991/2 Biscuits & Gravy
$4.99
Avocado Toast
Wheatberry Bread, Avocado Spread, Tomatoes, Parmesan Cheese, Balsamic Glaze$7.29
1/2 Avocado Toast
$3.99
Bro Toast
$8.991/2 Bro Toast
$5.99
Little Piggy
$9.99Monte Cristo
$10.99
Breakfast Cali
Egg, Cheddar, Bacon, Avocado$7.59The Staple
Egg, Cheddar, Choice of Bacon or Sausage$7.29
Bacon Egg & Cheese Croissant
$7.59
Waffle Breakfast Sandwich
$9.99Meatlovers
Scrambled egg, Potatoes, Sausage, Bacon, Cheddar$8.59
Santa Fe
Scrambled egg, Potatoes, Chorizo, Avocado, Chipotle Sauce$8.59Greek Yogurt Parfait
$4.99Acai Bowl
$11.99
Breakfast Horseshoe
$10.99
Lunch
Lunch

BLTA
Bacon, Lettuce, Tomato, Avocado, Mayo on Wheatberry Bread$11.99Cali
turkey + swiss + avocado + lettuce + tomato + mayo + everything bagel$10.99Chipotle Turkey Wrap
Turkey, Bacon, Avocado, Provolone, Chipotle, Lettuce, Tomato, Served in a Wheat Wrap$10.99Hot Ham & Swiss Panini
Ham, Swiss, Fed mac sauce on Sourdough$10.99
Smash Burger Wrap
lean beef + tomato + pickle + cheddar cheese + lettuce + fed mac sauce in a wheat wrap pressed on a panini$10.99Pesto Chicken Panini
Pesto Chicken,, Provolone, Lettuce, Tomato on Sourdough$10.99Chipotle Chicken Bowl
Chicken, Swiss, Peppers, Onion & Chipotle Sauce$10.99
Fed Mac Bowl
Lean Beef, Cheese, Tomato, Pickles, Fed Mac Sauce$10.99Frisco Melt Bowl
Lean Beef, Swiss, Cheddar & Frisco Sauce$10.99Nashville Caesar Bowl
Chicken, Nashville Hot Caesar Dressing, Power Blend & Pickles$10.99Fed Mac Salad
Lean Ground Beef, Lettuce, Tomato, Pickles, Fed Mac Sauce$10.99Nashville or Buffalo Chicken Caesar
Chicken, Parmesan Crisps, Romaine, Tomatoes & Buffalo or Nashville Caesar Dressing$10.99
Papo's Salad
Mixed Greens, Goat Cheese, Pecans, Cranberry, Apple$9.99
Papo's Chicken & Waffles
$10.99Breaded Chicken Mac & Cheese
$12.99
Hey Sugar

Beignet Buddies
$3.29Caramel Apple Crumble Cake
OUT OF STOCK$4.99Chouxnut
$4.99Cake Pop
$2.99Cookies
$1.59Scone
$3.99Muffin
$3.99Specialty Muffins
Large Special Muffins$4.59XL Cinnamon Roll
OUT OF STOCK$8.29Peach Cobbler Bread Pudding
$4.59Pumpkin Roll
$3.99
Cookie Butter Danish
$4.99Toast Crunch Tres Leche
$5.99
Condiments
Sauces

Avocado Toast
$7.29
Wheatberry Bread, Avocado Spread, Tomatoes, Parmesan Cheese, Balsamic Glaze
Customize your item
Modifications
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1